menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec - Fall 2011
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Henderson Park / Livsey Field
FIELD: Field 6
FIELD#: 6
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231769
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
TYSA U14B Gold
2
vs.
NTH MN Valentine Strikers
4
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231770
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
02:45 PM
6
TYSA U14B Green
7
vs.
NTH MN Carey Cosmos
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27708
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
09:00 AM
6
Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV
6
vs.
HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV
0
15U Classic IV Bracket
249131
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
10:45 AM
6
TYSA U19B Gold
14
vs.
DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
227612
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:45 PM
6
TYSA U16 Girls
vs.
TH-05 Red
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
231788
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
02:30 PM
6
TYSA U14B Gold
vs.
Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249142
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
TYSA U19B Green
2
vs.
Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249158
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
09:00 AM
6
TYSA U19B Green
10
vs.
DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
227634
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
TYSA U16 Girls
0
vs.
GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
4
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249157
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
TYSA U19B Gold
3
vs.
PCFC - B19U - Frank
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231816
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
03:00 PM
6
TYSA U14B Gold
3
vs.
TYSA U14B Green
6
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211515
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C
6
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C
0
14U Athena C Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227652
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
09:00 AM
6
TYSA U16 Girls
3
vs.
GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
9
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249194
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
10:45 AM
6
TYSA U19B Green
0
vs.
TYSA U19B Gold
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231850
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:45 PM
6
TYSA U14B Green
2
vs.
DDYSC - Sotir
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211533
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:00 PM
6
Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C
3
vs.
UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C
2
14U Athena C Bracket
227665
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:45 PM
6
TYSA U16 Girls
vs.
NTH MN Lightning
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231907
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
10:45 AM
6
TYSA U14B Green
vs.
NTH MN Sprague United
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
239871
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:30 PM
6
TYSA U14 Girls
vs.
HCSA Hamrick U14G
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195532
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E
3
vs.
Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E
0
13U Classic II East Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249286
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
09:00 AM
6
TYSA U19B Gold
1
vs.
NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
3
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231937
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
TYSA U14B Gold
1
vs.
GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
8
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
249287
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
12:45 PM
6
TYSA U19B Green
0
vs.
Covington YMCA - BR19U
3
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
239890
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
02:30 PM
6
TYSA U14 Girls
2
vs.
HCSA Hall U14G
3
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239769
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
TYSA U14 Girls
vs.
Inter Atlanta 14U Girls Miller/Haraway/Blanchard
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249096
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
02:45 PM
6
TYSA U19B Green
6
vs.
Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
3
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231962
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
09:00 AM
6
TYSA U14B Green
11
vs.
Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
239910
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
TYSA U14 Girls
1
vs.
Steamers FC - GR14U
4
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
27744
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV
1
vs.
Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV
2
15U Classic IV Bracket
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195545
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
03:00 PM
6
Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E
4
vs.
MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E
3
13U Classic II East Bracket