menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec - Fall 2011
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Union County High School
FIELD: Field 1
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
218234
Union Co. HS
05:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue
6
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - CL II Blue
1
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
29592
Union Co. HS
06:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White
2
vs.
UFA 06B White - CL III White
3
14U Classic III White Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
218260
Union Co. HS
02:30 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue
2
vs.
UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue
1
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211635
Union Co. HS
03:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - G14U - ATH D
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Gold (2006) - ATH D
0
14U Athena D Bracket
29607
Union Co. HS
05:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White
2
vs.
GSA North 06B White - CL III White
2
14U Classic III White Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211626
Union Co. HS
05:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - G14U - ATH D
4
F
vs.
Lady Chiefs Premier 06 - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0
14U Athena D Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
29612
Union Co. HS
02:30 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White
4
F
vs.
IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White
Forfeited Game
0
14U Classic III White Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
218247
Union Co. HS
02:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue
5
vs.
GSA North 03B Red - CL II Blue
1
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
29617
Union Co. HS
04:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White
0
vs.
MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White
3
14U Classic III White Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
29597
Union Co. HS
10:00 AM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White
1
vs.
Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White
1
14U Classic III White Bracket
211643
Union Co. HS
12:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - G14U - ATH D
4
vs.
BFC - 06B Black - ATH D
0
14U Athena D Bracket
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
218287
Union Co. HS
12:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue
3
vs.
Covington YMC - B17U - CL II Blue
0
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
218278
Union Co. HS
02:00 PM
1
Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue
3
vs.
TRAC Covered Bridge 03B - CL II Blue
0
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211655
Union Co. HS
10:00 AM
1
Mountain United S.A. - G14U - ATH D
4
F
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Green - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0
14U Athena D Bracket